Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FISH LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£660,000
+91.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+38.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+16.9%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AH
← Back to All Properties