Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELDON COURT, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,500
-35.3%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+102.1%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+59.3%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BH
← Back to All Properties