Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKS LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+4.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+25.8%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+294.9%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5HD
← Back to All Properties