12, CHERTSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6NB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+44.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,500+30.6%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+29.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+109.2%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+2.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1