Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FIVE ACRES, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+15.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6UY
← Back to All Properties