Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YZ
← Back to All Properties