Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 15, NEW STEINE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+40.1%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+254.1%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1PB
← Back to All Properties