Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+7.5%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+160.7%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TT
← Back to All Properties