Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, GROSVENOR ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+36.4%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6JF
← Back to All Properties