Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROACH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+11.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1LR
← Back to All Properties