246, BROXBURN DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.1%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+286.1%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+43.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1