20, WILBERFORCE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 7GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,511
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,511 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,511+16.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,511 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1