Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MALLARD HOUSE, THE MILLSTREAM, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1AD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+0.9%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+30.7%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+13.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1AD
← Back to All Properties