Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, GRAYSWOOD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+97.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8HP
← Back to All Properties