Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BULLS LANE, BANBURY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+27.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,250
+92.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£176,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3RB
← Back to All Properties