18, TENNYSON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+72.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+83.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1