Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+42.6%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,050
+1.1%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+158.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties