Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FESTING MEWS, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-2.1%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,250
-2.5%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BN
← Back to All Properties