14, NORTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+145.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-2.0%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
-£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,125
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1