6, HAWESMERE CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+9.6%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+98.3%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1