Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SEFTON AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+165.1%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8BL
← Back to All Properties