70, ALEXANDRA ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+161.4%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+309.3%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1