Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRANDEN DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£187,500
+88.9%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties