7A, HIGH STREET, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 9QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+176.9%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+12.1%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1