Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRANSBY RISE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
-19.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+34.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+46.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5UR
← Back to All Properties