Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£77,345 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+93.6%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
+£77,345 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,650
+30.2%
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1EG
← Back to All Properties