43, BLACKBURNE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,206
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.6%
Price Change
+£74,206 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,206+154.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,206 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+10.3%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1