82, HOLTYE ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£471,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£471,500+89.0%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500+46.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1