7, MAPLE CLOSE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+34.0%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+189.9%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.1%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1