16, FARRIER CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
18 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,995+5.3%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+120.3%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1