26, LYNHOLME ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+228.9%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-45.1%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+90.9%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+43.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1