Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£114,160 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£208,000
+121.7%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£114,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,840
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LZ
← Back to All Properties