Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ACER ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+1.3%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,500
+7.6%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GA
← Back to All Properties