14, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,500+4.0%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+162.5%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+116.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1