Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE FERNS, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+39.2%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6NF
← Back to All Properties