Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.5%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QX
← Back to All Properties