Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KETTLEWELL WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+51.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5JD
← Back to All Properties