54, CROSS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,500+74.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000-5.8%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+109.7%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+24.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1