Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ST ANNES DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-1.5%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+21.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+200.7%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,540
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RZ
← Back to All Properties