Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELMONT ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-8.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+94.9%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7HL
← Back to All Properties