Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FORGE COURT, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-8.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 15 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2DX
← Back to All Properties