Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GRASMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£218,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£468,000
+87.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£218,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5JF
← Back to All Properties