DORCHESTER SUITE, THE GRAND, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.6%
Price Change
+£245,723 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+235.6%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£245,723 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,277+108.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,277 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1