Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST PAULS COURT, ST PAULS STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8QY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-10.1%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+201.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8QY
← Back to All Properties