Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+20.1%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,250
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties