Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+41.1%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QG
← Back to All Properties