Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+16.6%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
-8.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+25.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9PD
← Back to All Properties