Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+1.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+47.5%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+107.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4ND
← Back to All Properties