2, SINGER AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£52,500-8.7%
Sold on 17 November 2024
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+505.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 4 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1