Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-29.0%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-22.5%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties